Lee Rowley

Parliamentary career

Find out about the Parliamentary career of Lee Rowley, including posts and roles held.

Previous

Shows previous posts, roles and other relevant information.

Committee memberships

Public Accounts Committee
20 February 2018 - 6 November 2019
Commons
Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee)
30 October 2017 - 23 April 2018
Commons
Statutory Instruments (Select Committee)
30 October 2017 - 23 April 2018
Commons