Lord Fink

Parliamentary career

Find out about the Parliamentary career of Lord Fink, including posts and roles held.

Current

Shows current posts, roles, party affiliation and other relevant information.

Previous

Shows previous posts, roles and other relevant information.

Committee memberships

EU Financial Affairs Sub-Committee
12 September 2016 - 22 November 2016
Lords
Audit Committee (Lords)
16 December 2014 - 28 January 2021
Lords
Refreshment Committee (Lords)
11 February 2014 - 16 December 2014
Lords